Maho MH 700 C

Manufacturer Maho
Model MH 700 C
Category Milling - CNC universal milling machines

Here is a selection of similar machines - Maho MH 700S

Specifications

X Axis 700 mm
Y Axis 450 mm
Z Axis 500 mm
CNC type
Max. spindle speed 3150 rpm
Table length 900 mm
Table width 500 mm
Max load on table 45.4 kg
Spindle taper ISO 40
Spindle motor power 8 kW
Overhauled no
-------------------
Length x width x height 1800.0 × 2000.0 × 2000.0
Weight 3200 kg

Similar machines sold on our website

MAHO MH 700 C universal milling machine
weight 4900 kg
Y Axis 500 mm
CNC type PHILIPS 432
Table width 590 mm
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 600 mm
Table length 940 mm
Maho MH 700 C cnc horizontal milling machine
CNC type
Overhauled no
Spindle taper
Milling machine for tools MAHO MH 700
X axis 700 mm
Z axis 400 mm
Y axis 400 mm
Spindle taper ISO 40
For sale : Maho MH700 universal milling machine
length 1464 mm
height 1700 mm
Max. spindle speed  rpm
width 2530 mm
weight 2020 kg
Spindle motor power 3 kW
MAHO MH 700 C  CNC milling machine
length 2500 mm
height 2000 mm
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 500 mm
Max. spindle speed  rpm
Spindle motor power 13.5 kW
width 2380 mm
weight 3600 kg
Y Axis 450 mm
CNC type Philips 432
Spindle taper ISO 40
Centre d'usinage bipalettes MAHO MH700S d'occasion 700x500x600mm
Deux palettes diamétre 630 5 axes changeurs d'outils 36 course x700 y500 z600 6300t/mn
Fraiseuse d outillage CNC d occasion MAHO MH MH 700 C
length 3250 mm
height 2000 mm
width 2780 mm
weight 3600 kg
Sell your machines to buyers worldwide
Sell your machines to buyers worldwide

Sell your machines to buyers worldwide

Join 10,000+ companies already selling with us

Reach 500,000+ monthly visitors

Sell faster at a great price

No hidden fees, it's free

Used Maho MH 700 C Milling machine
weight 3200 kg
Y axis 500 mm
CNC
Table length 950 mm
Table area (mm x mm) 950 x 650
Max. spindle speed 3150 rpm
X axis 700 mm
Z axis 400 mm
CNC type Philips CNC 432
Table width 650 mm
Spindle taper SK 40
Spindle motor power 5 kW
Used MAHO MH 700S Universal machining centre
weight 7000 kg
Axis Y 500 mm
Type of CNC Philips 432 V10
Spindle taper SK40 DIN 69871
Spindle motor power 15 kW
Axis X 700 mm
Axis Z 600 mm
Number of tool pockets 60
Max. spindle speed 6300 rpm
Used MAHO MH 700 C Cnc vertical milling machine
length 2200 mm
height 2100 mm
Y Axis 500 mm
CNC type MAHO Phillips 432
width 2000 mm
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 450 mm
Max load on table 300 kg
Used Cnc milling machine MAHO MH 700 C
length 3250 mm
height 2000 mm
CNC type PHILIPS 432
X axis 700 mm/min
Z axis 500 mm/min
width 2780 mm
weight 3600 kg
Max. spindle speed 3150 rpm
Y axis 450 mm/min
Spindle taper ISO 40
Used Maho MH 700 C Cnc universal milling machine
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 400 mm
Max. spindle speed 3150 rpm
Y Axis 500 mm
CNC type 432 - 3 axes
Spindle taper ISO 40
Used MAHO MH 700 C Cnc universal milling machine
weight 3200 kg
Y Axis 500 mm
CNC type PHILIPS 432
Table width 500 mm
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 600 mm
Table length 900 mm
Spindle taper SK 40
Used MAHO MH 700 C Cnc vertical milling machine
length 2100 mm
height 58420 mm
X Axis 17780 mm
Z Axis 12700 mm
Max. spindle speed 6300 rpm
Spindle taper ISO40
width 3015 mm
weight 4900 kg
Y Axis 600 mm
CNC type Hector 410 Vx
Max load on table 45.4 kg
MAHO MH 700 C Cnc universal milling machine
length 3200 mm
height 2300 mm
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 600 mm
Max. spindle speed 2500 rpm
Table width 600 mm
Spindle taper ISO 40
width 2000 mm
weight 2700 kg
Y Axis 500 mm
CNC type Heidenhain TNC – 355
Table length 940 mm
Max load on table 600 kg
Spindle motor power 40 kW
MAHO MH 700 C Cnc universal milling machine
length 3000 mm
height 2000 mm
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 500 mm
Max. spindle speed 3150 rpm
Spindle taper ISO 40
width 2500 mm
weight 3200 kg
Y Axis 450 mm
CNC type PHILIPS 432
Table length 630 mm
Spindle motor power 8 kW
Maho MH 700 C universal milling machine
X axis 700 mm
Z axis 500 mm
Table width 700 mm
Y axis 450 mm
Table length 1130 mm
Maho MH 700 C vertical milling machine
weight 3600 kg
Y axis 500 mm
Table length 630 mm
Spindle taper SK 40
Spindle motor power 6 kW
X axis 700 mm
Z axis 460 mm
Table width 630 mm
Max. spindle speed 3150 rpm
Overhauled no
Maho MH 700 C Machining center - vertical
Rotary table (4th axis) no
Maho MH 700 milling machine
length 1900 mm
height 1500 mm
X axis 500 mm
Z axis 300 mm
Table width 380 mm
Max. spindle speed 1600 rpm
width 1800 mm
weight 2000 kg
Y axis 400 mm
Table length 820 mm
Spindle taper ISO 40
Overhauled no
MAHO MH 700 C cnc universal milling machine
weight 3900 kg
Y Axis 450 mm
CNC type CNC 432
Spindle taper Sk40
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 500 mm
Max. spindle speed 3150 rpm
Spindle motor power 20 kW
Maho MH 700S Vertical machining centre
Axis X 700 mm
Axis Z 600 mm
Type of CNC CNC 532
Max. spindle speed 6300 rpm
Axis Y 500 mm
Rotary table (4th axis) no
Spindle taper ISO 40
Spindle motor power 15 kW
Used MAHO MH 700 C Bed type vertical milling machine
length 2200 mm
height 2100 mm
X axis 600 mm
Z axis 450 mm
width 2000 mm
weight 2700 kg
Y axis 500 mm
Maho MH 700 C Milling machine
weight 3200 kg
Y axis 500 mm
CNC Yes
Table length 950 mm
Spindle taper SK 40
X axis 700 mm
Z axis 400 mm
CNC type Philips CNC 432
Table width 650 mm
Used MAHO MH 700S Vertical machining centre
weight 7500 kg
Axis Y 600 mm
Rotary table (4th axis) no
Table length 520 mm
Max. part weight 300 kg
Max. spindle speed 6300 rpm
Axis X 700 mm
Axis Z 500 mm
Type of CNC CNC 432
Table width 520 mm
Automatic feed 4000 mm
Spindle motor power 15 kW
MAHO MH 700 Universal knee and column milling machine
X travel (longitudinal) 700 mm
Z travel (vertical) 500 mm
Spindle taper ISO 40
Spindle motor power 8.4 kW
Y travel (transversal) 450 mm
Rapid travel on X/Y axis 6000 mm/min
Max. spindle speed 3150 rpm
Used Maho MH 700 C Milling machine
weight 3200 kg
Y axis 500 mm
CNC type Philips CNC 432
Table width 650 mm
Spindle taper SK 40
X axis 700 mm
Z axis 400 mm
Table length 950 mm
Table area (mm x mm) 950 x 650
Max. spindle speed 3150 rpm
MAHO MH 700 C CNC Milling machine
length 3500 mm
height 2500 mm
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 450 mm
Max. spindle speed 3000 rpm
Spindle motor power 40 kW
width 2400 mm
weight 3900 kg
Y Axis 500 mm
CNC type Philips CNC432
Spindle taper 40 ISO
MAHO MH 700 CNC milling machine
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 600 mm
Table length 700 mm
Y Axis 500 mm
CNC type PHILIPS CNC 432
Table width 600 mm
MAHO MH 700 cnc bed type milling machine
Type horizontal
Spindle taper
CNC type HEIDENHAIN
Overhauled no
MAHO MH 700 C Cnc universal milling machine
weight 3500 kg
Y Axis 500 mm
CNC type CNC PHILIPS 432
Table length 630 mm
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 450 mm
Max. spindle speed 3150 rpm
Spindle taper SK40
Maho MH 700 C cnc universal milling machine
length 3200 mm
height 2450 mm
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 500 mm
Max. spindle speed 3150 rpm
Spindle taper ISO40
width 4000 mm
weight 3300 kg
Y Axis 450 mm
CNC type 432
Max load on table 400 kg
Overhauled no
MAHO MH 700 universal milling machine
length 1800 mm
height 1800 mm
X axis 500 mm
Z axis 400 mm
Table width 400 mm
Spindle taper 40SK
Spindle motor power 12 kW
width 2200 mm
weight 2500 kg
Y axis 300 mm
Table length 750 mm
Max load on table 300 kg
Max. spindle speed 1600 rpm
CNC milling machine MAHO MH 700 C
length 2500 mm
height 1900 mm
X Axis 600 mm
Z Axis 500 mm
Max. spindle speed 3150 rpm
Table width 495 mm
Spindle motor power 14 kW
width 2100 mm
weight 2800 kg
Y Axis 450 mm
CNC type PHILIPS CNC 432
Table length 795 mm
Spindle taper ISO 40
Overhauled no
Used CNC milling machine MAHO MH 700 C
length 4500000 mm
weight 3900 kg
height 5300000 mm
MAHO MH 700 universal milling machine
length 1800 mm
height 1800 mm
X axis 500 mm
Z axis 400 mm
Table width 480 mm
Max. spindle speed 1600 rpm
width 2500 mm
weight 2500 kg
Y axis 300 mm
Table length 820 mm
Spindle taper SA40
Overhauled no
CNC milling machine MAHO MH 700 C
X Axis 600 mm
Z Axis 500 mm
Table length 795 mm
Y Axis 450 mm
CNC type PHILIPS CNC 432
Table width 495 mm
MAHO MH 700 C cnc milling machine
weight 3300 kg
Y Axis 450 mm
CNC type
Overhauled no
X Axis 600 mm
Z Axis 500 mm
Spindle taper
Used MAHO MH 700 C Cnc vertical milling machine
length 2100 mm
height 2300 mm
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 500 mm
Max. spindle speed 6300 rpm
width 3015 mm
weight 4900 kg
Y Axis 600 mm
CNC type PHILIPS 432 (monitor LCD)
Spindle taper ISO 40 typ B
Maho MH 700 C Machining center - horizontal
Axis X 700 mm
Axis Z 500 mm
Type of CNC Philips 432
Table width 800 mm
Spindle taper ISO 40
Axis Y 500 mm
Rotary table (4th axis) no
Table length 1000 mm
Max. part weight 400 kg
Max. spindle speed 6300 rpm
Maho MH 700 universal milling machine
length 2000 mm
height 1800 mm
X axis 500 mm
Z axis 300 mm
Table width 430 mm
Max. spindle speed 1600 rpm
Overhauled no
width 1700 mm
weight 2500 kg
Y axis 400 mm
Table length 820 mm
Spindle taper
Spindle motor power 4.3 kW
Maho MH 700W cnc universal milling machine
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 450 mm
Spindle taper
Y Axis 450 mm
CNC type
Overhauled no
MAHO MH 700 C cnc universal milling machine
weight 3900 kg
Y Axis 450 mm
CNC type Maho CNC 432
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 500 mm
Max. spindle speed 3150 rpm
Maho MH 700 C cnc universal milling machine
length 3800 mm
height 2200 mm
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 450 mm
Max. spindle speed 3150 rpm
Table width 500 mm
Overhauled no
width 3600 mm
weight 3300 kg
Y Axis 500 mm
CNC type Maho CNC 432
Table length 900 mm
Spindle taper ISO 40
MAHO MH 700C Cnc universal milling machine
length 1800 mm
height 1900 mm
width 2300 mm
CNC type Heidenhain
MAHO MH 700C CNC universal milling machine
length 2300 mm
height 1900 mm
Spindle motor power 11 kW
width 1800 mm
CNC type Heidenhain
Maho MH 700 cnc universal milling machine
length 1620 mm
height 2400 mm
X Axis 600 mm
Z Axis 400 mm
Max. spindle speed 2000 rpm
Table width 500 mm
Overhauled no
width 1850 mm
weight 2500 kg
Y Axis 400 mm
CNC type
Table length 900 mm
Spindle taper
MAHO  MH 700 C cnc universal milling machine
length 3200 mm
height 2000 mm
X Axis 700 mm
Z Axis 500 mm
Max. spindle speed 3150 rpm
Table width 500 mm
Spindle taper ISO 40
width 5300 mm
weight 3600 kg
Y Axis 450 mm
CNC type CNC 432 screen contouring control
Table length 900 mm
Max load on table 500 kg
Overhauled no

Are you looking for this machine?

Contact us