Kaeser CSDX 162

Manufacturer Kaeser
Model CSDX 162
Category Energy - Compressors

Here is a selection of similar machines - Kaeser CSDX 162 T

Specifications

-------------------

Similar machines sold on our website

Kaeser CSDX 162 Oiled screw compressor
length 1950 mm
height 2025 mm
Nominal Pressure 7.5 bar
width 1285 mm
weight 2000 kg
Engine power 90 kW
Kaeser CSDX 162 T Compressed air plant
Nominal Pressure in bars 8 bar
Kaeser CSDX 162 Compressed air plant
Nominal Pressure in bars 13 bar
Kaeser CSDX 162
Nominal Pressure in bars 10 bar
Screw compressor Kaeser CSDX 162
Nominal Pressure 8 bar
Engine power 90 kW
Kaeser CSDX 162 T High pressure compressor
length 2110 mm
height 1950 mm
Nominal Pressure 8 bar
Engine power 90 kW
width 1250 mm
weight 1925 kg
Output (m3 /hour) 960 m³/h
Kaeser CSDX 165

Kaeser CSDX 165 Sold

AR Argentina 2012

Nominal Pressure 8.5 bar
Loaded hours 21722 H
Volts 380 V
Dryer integrated No
Output (m3 /hour) 16 m³/h
Engine power 90 kW
Frequency 50 Hz

Are you looking for this machine?

Contact us